Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541107
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי awarded ₪1.7M to דלק מוטורס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in October 2021 — one of 76 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Oct 2021
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי 76 Awards
₪13.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דלק מוטורס בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪82.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי
76 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597490יוניון מוטורס בע"מ₪269M01 Jan 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608934טלקאר חברה בע"מ₪30.0M21 Oct 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574110רשימת ספקים₪27.0M01 Jan 2016 Transport
Premium
Other wins · דלק מוטורס בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512663משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512664משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615247משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי₪13.4M15 Jul 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי and דלק מוטורס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back