↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632493

בתאריך 10.4.2018 פנתה משטרת ישראל בבקשה לפטור ממכרז לאופנועי BMW בנפח 1200 סמק למשטרת התנועה. כעת, כשהפטור אושר, הדגם שא

משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי awarded ₪7.1M to דלק מוטורס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 76 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Apr 2019
Award date
₪7.1M
Contract value
76 Awards
₪13.6M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

דלק מוטורס בע"מ
18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪82.4M Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 10.4.2018 פנתה משטרת ישראל בבקשה לפטור ממכרז לאופנועי BMW בנפח 1200 סמק למשטרת התנועה. כעת, כשהפטור אושר, הדגם שאושר אינו מיוצר עוד וישנו דגם מחליף, במוו BMW בנפח 1250 סמק. המייקר את הדגם הקודם בכ-2,300 . סכום ההתקשרות הנדרש הינו סכום כולל של 7,100,000 על מנת לרכוש 45 אופנועים בעלות של 165,000 לאופנוע.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי

76 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

32 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דלק מוטורס בע"מ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי and דלק מוטורס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up