↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539991

ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז , ללא פרסום חוות הדעת על פי תקנה

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪150K to קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2021 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Oct 2021
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
30 Awards
20 Buyers
₪78.0M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז , ללא פרסום חוות הדעת על פי תקנה 3א(ג) כי ממילא מדובר במפיצים המורשים היחידים לאחר בדיקה מול היצרן והיחידים המופיעים בהוראות התכ"מ 16.2.17 אין משמעות לפרסום זה. נימוקי האישור הינם בהתאם לנתונים המפורטים בהחלטת ועדת הפטור המשרדית וועדת המכרזים למסחור ידע המצ"ב.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up