Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536211
הארכת התקשרות עם השמאית ליאת שמני לייעוץ שמאי עבור אגף שמאות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪489K to שמני ליאת for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪489K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמני ליאת 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪697K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם השמאית ליאת שמני לייעוץ שמאי עבור אגף שמאות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמני ליאת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529864רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪209K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שמני ליאת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back