Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549588
מתקני מים, חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, שטח עיסקה: 42000 בישוב: דימונה בגושים וחלקות: 1/400806/1
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קולחי הנגב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
30 Jun 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קולחי הנגב בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
מתקני מים, חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, שטח עיסקה: 42000 בישוב: דימונה בגושים וחלקות: 1/400806/1
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קולחי הנגב בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538996רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed28 Apr 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538999רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed28 Apr 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539239רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed28 Apr 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קולחי הנגב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back