Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535945
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪4.5M to לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2021 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jul 2021
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557278משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.6M23 Aug 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534212משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪750K01 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527258משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪580K28 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back