Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533762
מצ"ב חו"ד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪141K to פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 May 2021
Award date
₪141K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ 70 Awards
12 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576055משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪750K01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552871משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪451K09 May 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650149משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪385K01 Apr 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פרקינאלמר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back