Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531253
מצ"ב חו"ד ס.יחיד מצ"ב החלטת ועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪365K to MABTECH AB for Healthcare & Medical in April 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Apr 2021
Award date
₪365K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
MABTECH AB 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪485K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד ס.יחיד מצ"ב החלטת ועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · MABTECH AB
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and MABTECH AB — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back