Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531190
תיירות - מגזר חקלאי חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, מלונאות שטח העסקה 4578.0 מר בישוב יד השמונה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪884K to רשומות רפואי for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Mar 2021
Award date
₪884K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשומות רפואי 56 Awards
1 Buyer
₪90.2M Total won
Contract description
תיירות - מגזר חקלאי חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, מלונאות שטח העסקה 4578.0 מר בישוב יד השמונה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשומות רפואי
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531092רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪76.8M16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531091רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.4M16 Mar 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531103רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪957K16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רשומות רפואי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back