Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529715
SET I.V.W/LUER ACT
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.0K to ביומטריקס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2021 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2021
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביומטריקס בע"מ 40 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
SET I.V.W/LUER ACT
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביומטריקס בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622713משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.1M19 Aug 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564425משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.0M09 Feb 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580132משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.0M28 Mar 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ביומטריקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back