↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526402

וועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה 3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז לאחר ששוכנעה כי מדובר בספק יחיד

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪100K to קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.2B Total won

Contract description

וועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת במסגרת סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה 3(29) את ההתקשרות שבנדון בפטור ממכרז לאחר ששוכנעה כי מדובר בספק יחיד, ללא פרסום חוות הדעת בהתאם לתקנה 3א(ג) לאור העובדה כי משרד האוצר כבר קבע כי מדובר בספק יחיד בהחלטתו מיום 9.12.2020 עבור משרד החלקאות פרוטוקול מס' 205/מס' במערכת נעמה 8000510078 בהחלטה אשר גובהה עומד על 133 מיליון ש"ח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב

74 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up