Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526306
הארכת הסכם התקשרות עם עיריית נתיבות
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪1 to עירית נתיבות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית נתיבות 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכם התקשרות עם עיריית נתיבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית נתיבות
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M23 Apr 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566085משרד הבריאות₪3.8M19 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623476משרד הרווחה₪2.6M01 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and עירית נתיבות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back