Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524586
שירותי חניה בבימ"ש שלום בירושלים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪56.2K to מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Nov 2020
Award date
₪56.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה בבימ"ש שלום בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608754משרד החינוך₪672K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579117המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪309K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522895המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪281K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back