Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33332
התקשרות בפטור עםהוסכהי עבור ביצוע תוכנית להעצמת תהליך הגיור לעולי אתיופיה במרכזי קליטה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪1.6M to טקיוניטי בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2008 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2008
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טקיוניטי בע"מ 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור עםהוסכהי עבור ביצוע תוכנית להעצמת תהליך הגיור לעולי אתיופיה במרכזי קליטה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טקיוניטי בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532931משרד הכלכלה₪4.0M18 Jun 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595431ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪2.6M01 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549540ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪2.5M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and טקיוניטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back