Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32055
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) לתכנון פיתוח בנורית1047539
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪100K to אדריכלות נוף - טוך - סרגוסי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2008
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדריכלות נוף - טוך - סרגוסי בעמ 64 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) לתכנון פיתוח בנורית1047539
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדריכלות נוף - טוך - סרגוסי בעמ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536487משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M30 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637669משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M05 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪848K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדריכלות נוף - טוך - סרגוסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back