↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32054

התקשרות בנושא שרת התשלומים (אישור כאמור כבר ניתן לשבעה בנקים בתאריך 28.2.08 עי וועדת הפטור עפ בקשה מס 31282) היקף ההתקשר

משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי awarded ₪250K to בנק יהב - קרן השתלמות אקדמאים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 673 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

18 May 2008
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
673 Awards
₪102M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בנושא שרת התשלומים (אישור כאמור כבר ניתן לשבעה בנקים בתאריך 28.2.08 עי וועדת הפטור עפ בקשה מס 31282) היקף ההתקשרות שציינתי עס 250,000 הינו לכל הבנקים ביחד - כולל יהב...

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי

673 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

629 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בנק יהב - קרן השתלמות אקדמאים

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי and בנק יהב - קרן השתלמות אקדמאים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up