Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30960
תכנון כבישים הילה 1100999
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.1K to אי.די.סי.אס. בע"מ for Roads & Bridges in December 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2007
Award date
₪16.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.די.סי.אס. בע"מ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים הילה 1100999
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.די.סי.אס. בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537619משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪400K01 Sep 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548993משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537616משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K30 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.די.סי.אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back