Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30605
רשתות חשמל דימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.1K to ברק הנדסת חשמל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2007
Award date
₪9.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברק הנדסת חשמל 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪261K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל דימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברק הנדסת חשמל
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522022משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.1K15 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.1K20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533956משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.5K01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברק הנדסת חשמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back