Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27701
בחירת חברת יעוץ לועדה הציבורית לאיכות השירות בתיירות.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪135K to חברת מרטנס-הופמן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 May 2007
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מרטנס-הופמן 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
בחירת חברת יעוץ לועדה הציבורית לאיכות השירות בתיירות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and חברת מרטנס-הופמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back