Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27500
התקשרות לביצוע הילולת קבר הרשבי במירון - לג בעומר 2007.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪19.5M to המרכז הארצי לפתוח המקומות הקדושים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 May 2007
Award date
₪19.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז הארצי לפתוח המקומות הקדושים 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪600M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע הילולת קבר הרשבי במירון - לג בעומר 2007.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המרכז הארצי לפתוח המקומות הקדושים
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579432המשרד לשירותי דת₪66.5M16 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625539המשרד לשירותי דת₪60.0M19 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611475המשרד לשירותי דת₪40.5M13 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and המרכז הארצי לפתוח המקומות הקדושים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back