Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14264
הסכם שיווק עם חברת SUPERSTAR HOLIDAYS,גרמניה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪116K to HOLIDAYS SUPERSTAR for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HOLIDAYS SUPERSTAR 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪625K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שיווק עם חברת SUPERSTAR HOLIDAYS,גרמניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · HOLIDAYS SUPERSTAR
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914353משרד התיירות₪355K01 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617645משרד התיירות₪74.3K20 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10219משרד התיירות₪66.0K31 May 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and HOLIDAYS SUPERSTAR — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back