Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16760
לאספקת תוכנה למערכת נוכחות עובדים.
משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי awarded ₪3.0M to חברת לביא פרטנרס בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2006 — one of 673 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Mar 2006
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי 673 Awards
₪102M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת לביא פרטנרס בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
לאספקת תוכנה למערכת נוכחות עובדים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי
673 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648851הבנקים₪8.0B26 Apr 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650755גופי מימון שחתמו על הסכם עם המדינה₪8.0B21 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648733בנקים ומוסדיים₪6.0B20 Apr 2020 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת לביא פרטנרס בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546030משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M16 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548811משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M16 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607593משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K30 Oct 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי and חברת לביא פרטנרס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back