Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15021
המשך התקשרות למתן שירותים בנקאיים באולם הנוסעים חיפה
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪161K to ציינג' פלייס for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2006
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ציינג' פלייס 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪487K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות למתן שירותים בנקאיים באולם הנוסעים חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ציינג' פלייס
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9885משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪84.9K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9886משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪84.9K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9887משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪84.9K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and ציינג' פלייס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back