Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13788
מספר הזמנה 31482875 ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪7.7K to עמוס גזית בע'מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Nov 2006
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע'מ 49 Awards
11 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה 31482875 ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע'מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627239המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.8M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585295משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.3M08 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585355משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪897K08 Apr 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and עמוס גזית בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back