Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13087
התקשרות להמשך שירות לחבילת תוכנה DPT
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪21.5K to חברת לוגאון for IT & Software in January 2007 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪21.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת לוגאון 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪110K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להמשך שירות לחבילת תוכנה DPT
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · חברת לוגאון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9492משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪45.0K01 Jan 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7433משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪43.2K01 Jan 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and חברת לוגאון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back