Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13091
חידוש רישוי למוצרי SAS
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪887K to מיה מחשבים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪887K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיה מחשבים 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי למוצרי SAS
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · מיה מחשבים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12886משרד הכלכלה₪295K02 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8810משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪236K02 Jan 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572927משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed02 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and מיה מחשבים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back