Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12049
ציוד לפרוסקופיה
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם awarded ₪1.2M to טייקו הלתקר בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 394 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Aug 2006
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם 394 Awards
₪258K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טייקו הלתקר בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
ציוד לפרוסקופיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם
394 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654017ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ₪5.7M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12046איסורד בעמ₪1.5M14 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6004אלמוג דיאגנוסיטיקה₪1.5M01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טייקו הלתקר בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14622משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪1.2M— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12048משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪828K24 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10006משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪186K06 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם and טייקו הלתקר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back