Croatia TED contract award · ocds-ted-532933-2025-2
Croatia – Gas pipelines – Nabava čeličnih cijevi za rekonstrukciju magistralnih plinovoda Slobodnica - Negoslavci DN 400
Plinacro d.o.o. awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Juyi SteelPipe Co., Ltd for Energy & Power in August 2025 — one of 141 awards this buyer has made.
14 Aug 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
Plinacro d.o.o. 141 Awards
€2.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
Juyi SteelPipe Co., Ltd 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
Croatia – Gas pipelines – Nabava čeličnih cijevi za rekonstrukciju magistralnih plinovoda Slobodnica - Negoslavci DN 400/50 bar i Budrovac - Donji Miholjac DN 450/50 bar
Premium
Related awards · Plinacro d.o.o.
141 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-504236-2024Umran Celik Boru Sanayii A.S.€60.9M22 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-505608-2024Umran Celik Boru Sanayii A.S.€11.9M22 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-458744-2026INA - Industrija nafte d.d.€7.2M03 Jul 2026 Energy
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Plinacro d.o.o. and Juyi SteelPipe Co., Ltd — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back