Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-761161-2024
Bulgaria – Snow-clearing services – ЗИМНО ПОДДЪРЖАНЕ НА ОБЩИНСКА ПЪТНА МРЕЖА и УЛИЧНА МРЕЖА В СЕЛАТА ЗА СЕЗОНИ 2024/25;
ОБЩИНА ГАБРОВО awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ДИМАС АД for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 109 awards this buyer has made.
12 Dec 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
ОБЩИНА ГАБРОВО 109 Awards
€85.7K Avg award
Winning supplier
ДИМАС АД 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
Bulgaria – Snow-clearing services – ЗИМНО ПОДДЪРЖАНЕ НА ОБЩИНСКА ПЪТНА МРЕЖА и УЛИЧНА МРЕЖА В СЕЛАТА ЗА СЕЗОНИ 2024/25; 2025/26; 2026/27
Premium
Related awards · ОБЩИНА ГАБРОВО
109 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-423183-2026ТИКСИ АД€430K19 Jun 2026 IT
- ocds-ted-14846-2026М-ФОРМА ЕООД€201K12 Jan 2026 Energy
- ocds-ted-450206-2026-2ЗАСТРАХОВАТЕЛНО ДРУЖЕСТВО ЕВРОИНС АД€168K01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ОБЩИНА ГАБРОВО and ДИМАС АД — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back