↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-680186-2025

Bulgaria – Transformers – „Доставка на силови трансформатори 50 000 kVA, 110/21/(6,3) кV, 110/21/6,3 kV и 110/21-21/(6,3

УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МРЕЖОВИ ЕКСПЛОАТАЦИОНЕН РАЙОН - ШУМЕН awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Дружество по ЗЗД ,,Ел Сървис 2024" for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 651 awards this buyer has made.

16 Oct 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Contract description

Bulgaria – Transformers – „Доставка на силови трансформатори 50 000 kVA, 110/21/(6,3) кV, 110/21/6,3 kV и 110/21-21/(6,3) кV“

Premium

Related awards · УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МРЕЖОВИ ЕКСПЛОАТАЦИОНЕН РАЙОН - ШУМЕН

651 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МРЕЖОВИ ЕКСПЛОАТАЦИОНЕН РАЙОН - ШУМЕН and Дружество по ЗЗД ,,Ел Сървис 2024" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up