Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-485494-2024-3
Bulgaria – Petroleum and distillates – Доставка на горива, чрез борсова сделка
Министерство на отбраната awarded a contract of undisclosed value to БЕНТ ОЙЛ АД for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2024 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made.
12 Aug 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
Министерство на отбраната 275 Awards
€286K Avg award
Winning supplier
БЕНТ ОЙЛ АД 82 Awards
40 Buyers
€13.9M Total won
Contract description
Bulgaria – Petroleum and distillates – Доставка на горива, чрез борсова сделка
Premium
Related awards · Министерство на отбраната
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-276178-2026ОБЕДИНЕНИЕ БЪЛГАРИЯ ЕР - ПОСОКА ДЗЗД, с партньори: „България Еър“ АД, ЕИК 000633828 и „Посока ком“ ООД, ЕИК 130979057.€2.6M22 Apr 2026 Transport
- ocds-ted-8379-2026МАРС АРМОР ООД€1.7M08 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-22333-2026TRIMPEKS D.O.O.€1.5M13 Jan 2026 Facilities Management
Premium
Other wins · БЕНТ ОЙЛ АД
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-36419-2026"БДЖ-ПЪТНИЧЕСКИ ПРЕВОЗИ" съкратено "БДЖ - ПП" ЕООД€5.7M19 Jan 2026 Energy
- ocds-ted-232196-2026БДЖ-ТОВАРНИ ПРЕВОЗИ ЕООД€2.2M03 Apr 2026 Energy
- ocds-ted-230749-2026НАПОИТЕЛНИ СИСТЕМИ ЕАД€1.6M03 Apr 2026 Energy
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Министерство на отбраната and БЕНТ ОЙЛ АД — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back