↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-481114-2024-4

Bulgaria – Pharmaceutical products – „Доставка на радиоактивни лекарствени продукти, радиофармацевтици, радионуклидни ге

МИНИСТЕРСТВО НА ЗДРАВЕОПАЗВАНЕТО awarded a contract of undisclosed value to СОФАРМА ТРЕЙДИНГ АД for Healthcare & Medical in August 2024 — one of 411 awards this buyer has made.

09 Aug 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
411 Awards
€672K Avg award
1,181 Awards
125 Buyers
€189M Total won

Contract description

Bulgaria – Pharmaceutical products – „Доставка на радиоактивни лекарствени продукти, радиофармацевтици, радионуклидни генератори, китове и радионуклидни прекурсори за 2024г., отпускани по реда на Наредба 34/25.11.2005 г. за реда за заплащане от държавния бюджет за лечението на български граждани за заболявания извън обхвата на задължителното здравно осигуряване“ по 44 обособени позиции.

Premium

Related awards · МИНИСТЕРСТВО НА ЗДРАВЕОПАЗВАНЕТО

411 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

367 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · СОФАРМА ТРЕЙДИНГ АД

1,181 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for МИНИСТЕРСТВО НА ЗДРАВЕОПАЗВАНЕТО and СОФАРМА ТРЕЙДИНГ АД — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up