New Zealand GETS contract award · 23865368
Forest Management Services - Contract 10-2021/23
Masterton District Council awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FOREST360 LIMITED for Agriculture in March 2021 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made.
17 Mar 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
Masterton District Council 49 Awards
NZ$2.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
FOREST360 LIMITED 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
Forest Management Services - Contract 10-2021/23
Premium
Related awards · Masterton District Council
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- 25119034Concrete Structures NZ LtdNZ$4.0M07 Apr 2022 Energy
- 31101170Pipe Technologies LtdNZ$1.3M02 Jun 2025 Energy
- 258745561Geo LtdNZ$681K18 Jul 2022 Roads
Premium
Other wins · FOREST360 LIMITED
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- 30942458Landcorp Farming LtdNot disclosed18 Apr 2025 Agriculture
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Masterton District Council and FOREST360 LIMITED — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back