Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8679
ועדה לבדיקת תפקוד ראש המועצה המקומית בית ג'אן
משרד הפנים awarded ₪21.4K to אלכס אלתר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2006
Award date
₪21.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלכס אלתר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪124K Total won
Contract description
ועדה לבדיקת תפקוד ראש המועצה המקומית בית ג'אן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלכס אלתר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534023משרד הפנים₪74.2K06 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529938משרד הפנים₪12.1K01 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7103משרד הפנים₪8.6K25 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אלכס אלתר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back