Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7970
)וןא צצעאס ך)אןחחרו דןאדחפ - ארגון צהר
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪434K to ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2005
Award date
₪434K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪57.1M Total won
Contract description
)וןא צצעאס ך)אןחחרו דןאדחפ - ארגון צהר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר)
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546794משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.0M10 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551457משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.0M10 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591603משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.8M19 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ארגון רבני צהר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back