Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7411
הארכת התקשרות ד.ב.ש פיתוח אירגוני
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪43.0K to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2005
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ד.ל בעמ 90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ד.ב.ש פיתוח אירגוני
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10708משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912825משרד הרווחה₪7.5M06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562526משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.5M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back