Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652792
רכש קיבוע חיצוני - TSF
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם awarded ₪200K to טרדיס גת for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2020 — one of 394 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Aug 2020
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם 394 Awards
₪258K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טרדיס גת 197 Awards
13 Buyers
₪36.7M Total won
Contract description
רכש קיבוע חיצוני - TSF
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם
394 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654017ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ₪5.7M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12046איסורד בעמ₪1.5M14 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6004אלמוג דיאגנוסיטיקה₪1.5M01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טרדיס גת
197 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603841משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608853משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610881משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם and טרדיס גת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back