Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652466
CELL SORTER
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪953K to מרקל טכנולוג'יס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2020 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2020
Award date
₪953K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרקל טכנולוג'יס בע"מ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
CELL SORTER
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרקל טכנולוג'יס בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585569משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.0M28 Mar 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550413משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪1.4M11 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529635משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K17 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מרקל טכנולוג'יס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back