Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651074
בקשה למימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך להפעלת שירותי המעטפת
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪520K to האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים for Education in August 2020 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪520K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪280M Total won
Contract description
בקשה למימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך להפעלת שירותי המעטפת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624850משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪92.0M20 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592839משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪60.0M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612660משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪17.5M11 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back