Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649620
ניהול פרויקטים - בעקבות מכרז פומבי
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גיאוכום בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 956 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות 956 Awards
₪528K Avg award
Winning supplier
גיאוכום בעמ 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקטים - בעקבות מכרז פומבי
Premium
Related awards · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות
956 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550081איילים - התיישבות סטודנטים ויזמים (₪30.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586141י. ד. ברזאני בעמ₪26.8M29 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22299קרן קיימת לישראל₪17.7M20 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גיאוכום בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629855משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪435K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629862משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪211K10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות and גיאוכום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back