Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648275
הארכת התקשרות עם משען פנימיית בית אפל גן יבנה (520020405) להפעלת מסגרת כמרכז חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם במחוז תל
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.1M to משען - חולון for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2020
Award date
₪4.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משען - חולון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משען פנימיית בית אפל גן יבנה (520020405) להפעלת מסגרת כמרכז חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם במחוז תל אביב והמרכז, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 121/2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and משען - חולון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back