Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647319
התקשרות המשך עם עזרא חממי עבור דמי ניהול ביד רחובות לשנת 2020
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded ₪52.7K to חממי עזרא for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪52.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חממי עזרא 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪534K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם עזרא חממי עבור דמי ניהול ביד רחובות לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · חממי עזרא
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524266משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪313K01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608184משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪50.0K01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608614משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪50.0K01 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and חממי עזרא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back