Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644472
מלגת הכשרות למשרתים במסלול שירות אזרחי בטחוני
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רחשי לב for Education in January 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
09 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
רחשי לב 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.1M Total won
Contract description
מלגת הכשרות למשרתים במסלול שירות אזרחי בטחוני
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רחשי לב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558564משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי₪31.2M11 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534470משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606073משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M02 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and רחשי לב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back