Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643858
רכש בקבוקי מים מינרלים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪900K to נביעות טבע הגליל for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2019
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נביעות טבע הגליל 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
רכש בקבוקי מים מינרלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נביעות טבע הגליל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647931המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪700K15 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636644המשרד לקליטת העליה₪47.5K01 Aug 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and נביעות טבע הגליל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back