Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643050
התקשרות עם עיריית בית שמש להפעלת מרכז הוליסטי לנוער עולה בסיכון
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪300K to עירית בית-שמש for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית בית-שמש 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית בית שמש להפעלת מרכז הוליסטי לנוער עולה בסיכון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית בית-שמש
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580309משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590537משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612880משרד הרווחה₪2.3M15 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עירית בית-שמש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back