Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643049
חידוש שנתי לרישיון ותחזוקת תוכנה GMS
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪16.1K to אנויטק בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪16.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנויטק בע"מ 69 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
חידוש שנתי לרישיון ותחזוקת תוכנה GMS
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אנויטק בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609151המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.0M01 Dec 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589266המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M16 Nov 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561927משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪167K27 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and אנויטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back