↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641557

הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ארכיב 2000 הארכת ההתקשרות הנוכחית תסתיים בתאריך 31.12.19 ועדת מכרזים מיום 29.10.19 מבקשת הארכת התק

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪5.0K to ארכיב 2000 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ארכיב 2000 בע"מ
25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪23.7M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ארכיב 2000 הארכת ההתקשרות הנוכחית תסתיים בתאריך 31.12.19 ועדת מכרזים מיום 29.10.19 מבקשת הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עד 31.12.20 ובתוספת אופציה לשנה נוספת עד 31.12.21 או תחילת ההתקשרות עם הספק שיבחר במכרז המרככזי

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,048 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארכיב 2000 בע"מ

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ארכיב 2000 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up