Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640930
התקשרות עם חב' אס פי דאטא בעמ המשווקת המורשה הבלעדי בישראל של מוצרי QLIK
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2019 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' אס פי דאטא בעמ המשווקת המורשה הבלעדי בישראל של מוצרי QLIK
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back