Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640769
נורת 220W 22V לחדר לידה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לבנון את קוגן בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2019 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
28 Oct 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
לבנון את קוגן בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.1K Total won
Contract description
נורת 220W 22V לחדר לידה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לבנון את קוגן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5435משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪7.1K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509700משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed05 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529215משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed16 Jan 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and לבנון את קוגן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back