Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6390
פטור ממכרז למ.א. עמק יזרעאל עבור שירותי הסעות עולים לאולפנים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪33.2K to מ. א. עמק יזרעאל for Transport & Logistics in March 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2005
Award date
₪33.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק יזרעאל 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז למ.א. עמק יזרעאל עבור שירותי הסעות עולים לאולפנים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק יזרעאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612031משרד הרווחה₪7.9M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563114משרד הרווחה₪957K01 Jan 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590458משרד הרווחה₪934K01 Jan 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מ. א. עמק יזרעאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back